Lune Valley Hash House Harriers

Friday 20th April 2018
Username Password

R*n 542 location

R*n 542 started from the On Inn - The Red Lion Inn, Lowick Bridge.

Who ran 542? - data up to & including this r*n

Hash HandleHareHoundTotal
Highway - Hare21223244
Antiseptic51274325
Baldbrick32328360
Cyberseptic65260325
Dormouse15141156
Lurch52274326
Morticia51275326
Speedbump15129144
Upperskirt31380411
Wednesday5101106

Click the header columns to change the sort order

On Inn - The Red Lion Inn, Lowick Bridge

This was our 2nd visit. We also visited on...

«

Sunday 24th May 2015 at 11:00am

DaytimeR*n 542 »

Lowick Bridge

We like to record all our adventures for posterity. Accordingly Wednesday has been duly appointed to scribe this write up but is obviously taking the p*ss and can't be bothered!

Wednesday

Awaiting write up from Wednesday