Lune Valley Hash House Harriers

Monday 22nd July 2024
Username Password

R*n 860 location

R*n 860 started from the On Inn - Athenaeum car park, Leasgill.

Who ran 860? - data up to & including this r*n

Hash HandleHareHoundTotal
Chapped Lips - Hare177996
Late Cummer - Hare177996
Baldbrick48575623
Bedtime Stories11415
Big Fish11516
Cyberseptic94368462
First Class Stomp78693
Hard Astern1093103
Large Package14131145
Lurch74443517
Morticia75440515
Ready About1095105
Sir Tom Tom73375448
Spare Bed11516
Spare Rib11516
Wears the Soap155772

Click the header columns to change the sort order

16

On Inn - Athenaeum car park, Leasgill

This was our 1st visit to this On Inn.

«

Sunday 10th March 2024 at 11:00am

DaytimeR*n 860 »

Leasgill - Another Leasgill outing

We like to record all our adventures for posterity. Accordingly Wears the Soap has been duly appointed to scribe this write up but is obviously taking the p*ss and can't be bothered!

Wears the Soap

Awaiting write up from Wears the Soap