Lune Valley Hash House Harriers

Saturday 16th February 2019
Username Password

R*n 692 location

R*n 692 started from the On Inn - Brookside Inn, Windermere.

Who ran 692? - data up to & including this r*n

Hash HandleHareHoundTotal
Highway - Hare28293321
Baldbrick40439479
Bubbles77342419
Comes To Order01010
Forever Blowing70364434
Lurch63344407
Madge1795112
Off His Trolley32279311
Sir Tom Tom49276325
Speedbump23173196
Syd1593108
Upperskirt39502541
Wednesday5104109
White Noise28249277

Click the header columns to change the sort order

On Inn - Brookside Inn, Windermere

This was our 2nd visit. We also visited on...

«

Sunday 10th February 2019 at 11:00am

DaytimeR*n 692 »

This was our last r*n

Windermere - HIGHWAY BIRTHDAY R*N

We like to record all our adventures for posterity. Accordingly Speedbump has been duly appointed to scribe this write up but, as yet, probably hasn't had chance!

Speedbump

Awaiting write up from Speedbump